Post by Desertpunk23 on Jun 5, 2010 14:56:44 GMT -5
CLASH Special Event (Free TV)
-
IWW HW World Title 4th Man spot
-----
Fatal 4-Way
-----
PWNStar
vs
Mr.Togo
vs
Chris Hamerlik
vs
Jimmy Presley
===============
West Continental #1 Contender Match
Perfect Shawn (AMBITION)
vs
Da Bargain Hunta
===============
6-Man Tag Tournament 1st Round
Jefferson Creed, Ben Washington & Terry Doogan
vs
The Tribe (Badlands, CROW)
===============
Black Velvet Band
vs
Mal Oscura, Mystery Mask, London
===============
Terry Tanner & Rock Island Renegades
vs
The Eastern Block
===============
Uesugi Kendoh (AJCW), Roland Guerrero (CAW), & Conor Finnegan (EECP)
vs
Dragon Mafia
===============
-
IWW HW World Title 4th Man spot
-----
Fatal 4-Way
-----
PWNStar
vs
Mr.Togo
vs
Chris Hamerlik
vs
Jimmy Presley
===============
West Continental #1 Contender Match
Perfect Shawn (AMBITION)
vs
Da Bargain Hunta
===============
6-Man Tag Tournament 1st Round
Jefferson Creed, Ben Washington & Terry Doogan
vs
The Tribe (Badlands, CROW)
===============
Black Velvet Band
vs
Mal Oscura, Mystery Mask, London
===============
Terry Tanner & Rock Island Renegades
vs
The Eastern Block
===============
Uesugi Kendoh (AJCW), Roland Guerrero (CAW), & Conor Finnegan (EECP)
vs
Dragon Mafia
===============
===============
Last In Line (TV Special)
From Dayton Ohio
===============
6-Man Tag Titles
Tournament Finals
===============
Barbwire Challenge match
Legion
vs
Insane Ian Samuels
===============
Tag Team #1 Contender Match
Team Punk
vs
Georgia Dawgs
===============
Juniorweight #1 Contender Match
Jamal Khalis
vs
Red Dragon
===============
6-Man Tag Titles
Tournament Semi-Finals
===============
Leathal Yoshida
vs
Maxima Fuerza
===============
IWW Hell's Not a Bad Place to Be
from Hell Michigan Civic Center
MAIN EVENT
IWW Heavyweight World Title Match
4-Man Elimination Match
Kenta Kojima (c)
vs
Takeshi Akino
vs
Roland Guerrero
vs
TBA
===============
IWW Juniorweight World Title Match
Jaka Chviodar (c)
vs
Winner of Khalis/Dragon
===============
IWW World Tag Team Titles
Shade (c)
vs
Winner of Team Punk/Georgia Dawgs
===============
IWW Womens Title
Power Shark (c)
vs
Red Blonsky
===============
West Continental Championship
Suplex Machine (c)
vs
Winner of Bargain Hunta/Perfect Shawn
===============
East Continental Championship
Man With No Name
vs
Noak
===============
All Asia Tag Titles
The Tumbling Dragons
vs
Mountian & River
===============
Sonic Boom
vs
Justin Winter
===============
Akira Dai
vs
Cruz de Diablo
vs
Conor Finnegan
===============
Ray Jackson
vs
The Landstander
from Hell Michigan Civic Center
MAIN EVENT
IWW Heavyweight World Title Match
4-Man Elimination Match
Kenta Kojima (c)
vs
Takeshi Akino
vs
Roland Guerrero
vs
TBA
===============
IWW Juniorweight World Title Match
Jaka Chviodar (c)
vs
Winner of Khalis/Dragon
===============
IWW World Tag Team Titles
Shade (c)
vs
Winner of Team Punk/Georgia Dawgs
===============
IWW Womens Title
Power Shark (c)
vs
Red Blonsky
===============
West Continental Championship
Suplex Machine (c)
vs
Winner of Bargain Hunta/Perfect Shawn
===============
East Continental Championship
Man With No Name
vs
Noak
===============
All Asia Tag Titles
The Tumbling Dragons
vs
Mountian & River
===============
Sonic Boom
vs
Justin Winter
===============
Akira Dai
vs
Cruz de Diablo
vs
Conor Finnegan
===============
Ray Jackson
vs
The Landstander