Post by Desertpunk23 on Nov 2, 2011 14:40:39 GMT -5
Great Lakes Wrestling TV
Green Bay Wisconsin
The Nord
vs
Paul Kenney
Winner: The Nord in 6:40 via From the North
Alexis Trent & Kiki Azumi
vs
Amazonas & T.Romanov
Winner: Team 1 in 12:48 with Kiki over Romanov via Kaiser Bomb
Wolfhouse
vs
Logan Slater
Winner: Slater in 12:17 via the Slater Kick
Tokyo Nights
vs
Georgia Dawgs
Winner: Tokyo Nights in 11:18 with genba over Boone via Dragon Suplex
BASH (Kodo Akino & Vegita Fuyuki)
vs
Eric Brady & Hal Blake
Winner: Brady & Blake in 19:34 with Brady over Kodo via Boston Bomb
===================================
Great Lakes Wrestling TV
Appleton Wisconsin
Obnoxio Clowno
vs
Hallo Eve
Winner: Clowno in 8:42 via Back Head Knee Kick Ref Stoppage
Fighting Farmers
vs
The Howling
Winner: The Howling in 20:18 with Blood Wolf over Harry via Lycans Crush
Buddy Ewing & Logan Slater
vs
Wolfhouse & Cade Cash
Winner: Wolfhouse & Cash with Wolf over Slater in 15:39 vvia Jump Front High Kick
Vegita Fuyuki
vs
Hal Blake
Winner: Blake in 12:49 via N-Light Bomb
Kodo Akino
vs
Eric Brady
Winner: Kodo Akino in 17:42 via Lariat
Great Lakes Wrestling TV
Milwaukee Wisconsin
Tokyo Nights
vs
The Howling
Winner: The Howling in 13:17 with Lobo over Genba via Backslide
Buddy Ewing
vs
Juan K.
Winner: Ewing in 15:23 via Goodnight Sleeper
Rutten & Hestin
vs
Georgia Dawgs
Winner: Georgia Dawgs in 12:26 via Countout
Jakaw Chivodar
vs
Cade Cash
Winner: Jakaw in 22:27 via Stay Down
MWNN & Kodo Akino
vs
Eric Brady & Hal Blake
Winner: Brady & Blake in 35:38 with Brady over Kodo via Boston Bomb
===================================
Great Lakes Wrestling TV
Grand Rapids Michigan
The Nord
vs
Otto Volker
Winner: Nord in 28:13 via Vader Attack
Amazonas
vs
Clowno
Winner: Clowno in 9:19 via Countout
Fightin Farmers
vs
Barudakov & Draego
Winner: Farmers in 10:31 with harvey over Barudakov via Pig Slop Stunner
Logan Slater & Jakaw
vs
Cade Cash & Wolfhouse
Winner: Logan & Jakaw with Logan over Cash via Slater Kick
MWNN
vs
Eric Brady
Winner: MWNN in 16:01 via Small Package
Green Bay Wisconsin
The Nord
vs
Paul Kenney
Winner: The Nord in 6:40 via From the North
Alexis Trent & Kiki Azumi
vs
Amazonas & T.Romanov
Winner: Team 1 in 12:48 with Kiki over Romanov via Kaiser Bomb
Wolfhouse
vs
Logan Slater
Winner: Slater in 12:17 via the Slater Kick
Tokyo Nights
vs
Georgia Dawgs
Winner: Tokyo Nights in 11:18 with genba over Boone via Dragon Suplex
BASH (Kodo Akino & Vegita Fuyuki)
vs
Eric Brady & Hal Blake
Winner: Brady & Blake in 19:34 with Brady over Kodo via Boston Bomb
===================================
Great Lakes Wrestling TV
Appleton Wisconsin
Obnoxio Clowno
vs
Hallo Eve
Winner: Clowno in 8:42 via Back Head Knee Kick Ref Stoppage
Fighting Farmers
vs
The Howling
Winner: The Howling in 20:18 with Blood Wolf over Harry via Lycans Crush
Buddy Ewing & Logan Slater
vs
Wolfhouse & Cade Cash
Winner: Wolfhouse & Cash with Wolf over Slater in 15:39 vvia Jump Front High Kick
Vegita Fuyuki
vs
Hal Blake
Winner: Blake in 12:49 via N-Light Bomb
Kodo Akino
vs
Eric Brady
Winner: Kodo Akino in 17:42 via Lariat
Great Lakes Wrestling TV
Milwaukee Wisconsin
Tokyo Nights
vs
The Howling
Winner: The Howling in 13:17 with Lobo over Genba via Backslide
Buddy Ewing
vs
Juan K.
Winner: Ewing in 15:23 via Goodnight Sleeper
Rutten & Hestin
vs
Georgia Dawgs
Winner: Georgia Dawgs in 12:26 via Countout
Jakaw Chivodar
vs
Cade Cash
Winner: Jakaw in 22:27 via Stay Down
MWNN & Kodo Akino
vs
Eric Brady & Hal Blake
Winner: Brady & Blake in 35:38 with Brady over Kodo via Boston Bomb
===================================
Great Lakes Wrestling TV
Grand Rapids Michigan
The Nord
vs
Otto Volker
Winner: Nord in 28:13 via Vader Attack
Amazonas
vs
Clowno
Winner: Clowno in 9:19 via Countout
Fightin Farmers
vs
Barudakov & Draego
Winner: Farmers in 10:31 with harvey over Barudakov via Pig Slop Stunner
Logan Slater & Jakaw
vs
Cade Cash & Wolfhouse
Winner: Logan & Jakaw with Logan over Cash via Slater Kick
MWNN
vs
Eric Brady
Winner: MWNN in 16:01 via Small Package