Post by Desertpunk23 on Feb 15, 2012 12:03:07 GMT -5
UndergroundX (TV)
Battle Royal
Coner Finnegan
Gagan Sudeep
Riot Cobb
Ahriman
Brett Rollings
Zap Rowsdower
Critical Condition
Kenta Hotaru
==============
Tex-Mex
Jamie Bellows
Duncan O'Shea
vs
Enix Vain
Jakaw Chviodar
Marc Carlson
==============
Hero
vs
Honshu
==============
Team Punk
vs
The Warhorses
Fan Appreciation Night (TV)
"Stayin' Alive" by Bee Gees
KC Costello
vs
Mbwiri
==============
Digger
vs
Ifrit Sayaad
==============
Jackson Sanders & Martin West
vs
Box Office Smash
==============
High Noon
vs
Tokyo Nights
==============
Pasion & Amazonas
vs
Czechers
==============
WC TItle #1 Contender Match
Mike Hooke
vs
Sniper
vs
Juan Macho
==============
World Juniorweight #1 Contender Match
Kojima
vs
Ryuunosuke
vs
SnapDragon
==============
All-Asia Tag Title #1 Contender Match
Sheik Raijh & Great Kojinka
vs
Great Eastern Beatdown
==============
World TV Title
Ch Le Grand
vs
Buddy Ewing
Dirty Deeds 2K12 (TV)
"Your Going Down" by Sick Puppies
Landmine Deathmatch
Kenta Hotaru & Evan McGriff
vs
42nd Street Drifters
==============
6-Man Tag
Terry Tanner & Fightin Farmers (Rock-a-Billy Blues)
vs
Chen Wong, Hao Sung, & Qianlong
==============
Ricky Stevens Jr.
vs
Kevin Dream
==============
Sheikh
vs
Andrew Banner
==============
Noami Akino
vs
Allison Guage
==============
Satoshi Honda
vs
Kenta Kojima
==============
Ubel Hauser & Abdul Ali
vs
Mr.Togo & Abe Kane
==============
CIBERNETICO VI
El Hombre Lobo
Tensuko Ryoma
Cobra
Randy Hayes
Eric Brady
Balthazar Braga
LGN
James Huang
2 Year Anniversary Show:
Beyond Glory II (PPV)
"Devour" by Shinedown
All Asia Tag Titles
Ch Jet Hero & Kenji Ronin (BWA/MAD)
vs
Winner of Sheik Raijh & Great Kojinka
vs
Great Eastern Beatdown
==============
World 6-Man Tag Titles
Ch Northern Alliance (FREE)
vs
Man With No Name, Tuco & Angel Eyes (AJCW/WWC)
==============
World Womens Tag Titles
Ch BVB (EECP)
vs
Curse of Asia (BSW)
==============
World Deathmatch Title
Ch Iron Satoshi (AJCW)
vs
Ichiro Gennosuke (MAD)
==============
World Deathmatch Tag Titles
Ch PoGo & Jingo (RCW)
vs
Death Vader & THE END (BWA/RCW)
==============
West Continental Title
Ch- Cruz de Diablo (QCCW)
vs
Winner of Mike Hooke vs Sniper vs Juan Macho
==============
East Continental Title
Ch Noak (EECP)
vs
Ryuji Takano (AJCW)
==============
World Juniorweight Title
Ch Midnight (FREE)
vs
Winner of Kojima vs Ryuunosuke vs SnapDragon
==============
World Womens Title
Ch Powershark (BSW)
vs
Klutzy (BSW)
vs
Osumi Katana (BSW)
==============
World Tag Team Titles
Ch Hijo Del Tiger & Texas Apache (UPW)
vs
Justin Winter & Terry Tanner (RCW/QCCW)
==============
World Heavyweight Title
Ch LA (WWC)
vs
Golden Tiger (EACW)
Battle Royal
Coner Finnegan
Gagan Sudeep
Riot Cobb
Ahriman
Brett Rollings
Zap Rowsdower
Critical Condition
Kenta Hotaru
==============
Tex-Mex
Jamie Bellows
Duncan O'Shea
vs
Enix Vain
Jakaw Chviodar
Marc Carlson
==============
Hero
vs
Honshu
==============
Team Punk
vs
The Warhorses
Fan Appreciation Night (TV)
"Stayin' Alive" by Bee Gees
KC Costello
vs
Mbwiri
==============
Digger
vs
Ifrit Sayaad
==============
Jackson Sanders & Martin West
vs
Box Office Smash
==============
High Noon
vs
Tokyo Nights
==============
Pasion & Amazonas
vs
Czechers
==============
WC TItle #1 Contender Match
Mike Hooke
vs
Sniper
vs
Juan Macho
==============
World Juniorweight #1 Contender Match
Kojima
vs
Ryuunosuke
vs
SnapDragon
==============
All-Asia Tag Title #1 Contender Match
Sheik Raijh & Great Kojinka
vs
Great Eastern Beatdown
==============
World TV Title
Ch Le Grand
vs
Buddy Ewing
Dirty Deeds 2K12 (TV)
"Your Going Down" by Sick Puppies
Landmine Deathmatch
Kenta Hotaru & Evan McGriff
vs
42nd Street Drifters
==============
6-Man Tag
Terry Tanner & Fightin Farmers (Rock-a-Billy Blues)
vs
Chen Wong, Hao Sung, & Qianlong
==============
Ricky Stevens Jr.
vs
Kevin Dream
==============
Sheikh
vs
Andrew Banner
==============
Noami Akino
vs
Allison Guage
==============
Satoshi Honda
vs
Kenta Kojima
==============
Ubel Hauser & Abdul Ali
vs
Mr.Togo & Abe Kane
==============
CIBERNETICO VI
El Hombre Lobo
Tensuko Ryoma
Cobra
Randy Hayes
Eric Brady
Balthazar Braga
LGN
James Huang
2 Year Anniversary Show:
Beyond Glory II (PPV)
"Devour" by Shinedown
All Asia Tag Titles
Ch Jet Hero & Kenji Ronin (BWA/MAD)
vs
Winner of Sheik Raijh & Great Kojinka
vs
Great Eastern Beatdown
==============
World 6-Man Tag Titles
Ch Northern Alliance (FREE)
vs
Man With No Name, Tuco & Angel Eyes (AJCW/WWC)
==============
World Womens Tag Titles
Ch BVB (EECP)
vs
Curse of Asia (BSW)
==============
World Deathmatch Title
Ch Iron Satoshi (AJCW)
vs
Ichiro Gennosuke (MAD)
==============
World Deathmatch Tag Titles
Ch PoGo & Jingo (RCW)
vs
Death Vader & THE END (BWA/RCW)
==============
West Continental Title
Ch- Cruz de Diablo (QCCW)
vs
Winner of Mike Hooke vs Sniper vs Juan Macho
==============
East Continental Title
Ch Noak (EECP)
vs
Ryuji Takano (AJCW)
==============
World Juniorweight Title
Ch Midnight (FREE)
vs
Winner of Kojima vs Ryuunosuke vs SnapDragon
==============
World Womens Title
Ch Powershark (BSW)
vs
Klutzy (BSW)
vs
Osumi Katana (BSW)
==============
World Tag Team Titles
Ch Hijo Del Tiger & Texas Apache (UPW)
vs
Justin Winter & Terry Tanner (RCW/QCCW)
==============
World Heavyweight Title
Ch LA (WWC)
vs
Golden Tiger (EACW)